2019-20 Wellesley Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Claire Anderson full bio Claire Anderson Cl.: 2023 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Denver, Colo. / Colorado Academy
Shania Baldwin full bio Shania Baldwin Cl.: 2021 Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / Heights
Rachel Berets full bio Rachel Berets Cl.: 2021 Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Belmont, Mass. / Belmont
Maya Bradbury full bio Maya Bradbury Cl.: 2022 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Freeport, Maine / Freeport
Lauren Dines full bio Lauren Dines Cl.: 2020 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tenafly, N.J. / Academy of the Holy Angels
Emily Doyle full bio Emily Doyle Cl.: 2023 Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Mobile, Ala. / McGill Toolen
Kayla Fong full bio Kayla Fong Cl.: 2021 Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Columbia Prep
Crystalina Guo full bio Crystalina Guo Cl.: 2020 Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Montgomery, N.J. / Montgomery
Fiona Harrigian full bio Fiona Harrigian Cl.: 2020 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: San Marino, Calif. / San Marino
Grace Heizer full bio Grace Heizer Cl.: 2022 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / Wilson
Kaylee Hill full bio Kaylee Hill Cl.: 2022 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Keiko Hilmo full bio Keiko Hilmo Cl.: 2020 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Saint Paul, Minn. / Highland Park Senior
Dallis Kehoe full bio Dallis Kehoe Cl.: 2023 Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Norwell, Mass. / Norwell
Josephine Kim full bio Josephine Kim Cl.: 2020 Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Orange County, Calif. / Mission Viejo
Natalie Li full bio Natalie Li Cl.: 2022 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Charlottesville, Va. / Albemarle
Blythe Logan full bio Blythe Logan Cl.: 2021 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Horace Mann
Taylor Mahlandt full bio Taylor Mahlandt Cl.: 2020 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ephrata, Pa. / Ephrata Senior
Madeline Morocco full bio Madeline Morocco Cl.: 2023 Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / The Wheeler School
Eva Paradiso full bio Eva Paradiso Cl.: 2020 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Burlington, Vt. / Burlington
Abigail Parakoyi full bio Abigail Parakoyi Cl.: 2021 Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / Energy Institute
Bethany Pasko full bio Bethany Pasko Cl.: 2023 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Wellesley, Mass. / The Rivers School
Sally Richardson full bio Sally Richardson Cl.: 2023 Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Orono, Minn. / Orono Senior
Arianna Sablad full bio Arianna Sablad Cl.: 2022 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / Discovery Canyon
Zoe Shaw full bio Zoe Shaw Cl.: 2023 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / U.S. Grant
Samara Shaz full bio Samara Shaz Cl.: 2021 Event: Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / High School of American Studies
Aiyana Smith full bio Aiyana Smith Cl.: 2021 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Eleanor Roosevelt
Kiana Stacy full bio Kiana Stacy Cl.: 2020 Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Gaithersburg, Md. / Wootton
Amy Tao full bio Amy Tao Cl.: 2022 Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Hong Kong, China / West Island School
Ariel Traver full bio Ariel Traver Cl.: 2023 Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Palo Alto, Calif. / Henry M. Gunn Senior
Elizabeth Wegman full bio Elizabeth Wegman Cl.: 2020 Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: East Sandwich, Mass. / Sandwich
Kathryn Winkler full bio Kathryn Winkler Cl.: 2023 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bedford, Mass. / Bedford
Ava Yokanovich full bio Ava Yokanovich Cl.: 2022 Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Stillwater, Minn. / Stillwater Area